line decor
 
line decor
 
 
 
RESULTS

20/01/2007 WINTER SHOW

Judge Viktors Avtuško (Lithuania)

 
Puppies 4-6 m.
1) Miniature schnauzer p/s DINAMUDNE STREJ-JOLLY (Russkiy Assorti’c Stil’ny Maly x Dinamunde Monika L), ow. L.Ponomarjova
2) Riezenschnauzer PENELOPA CRUZ MON RIVE (Hip-Hop de Candamo x Dgentli Bon Yasmin), ow. T.Kozlova
3) Riezenschnauzer PAMELA MON RIVE (Hip-Hop de Candamo x Dgentli Bon Yasmin), ow. I.Zaporožeca & T.Kozlova
4) Miniature schnauzer p/s DINAMUNDE SANSARA (Russkiy Assorti’c Stil’ny Maly x Dinamunde Monika L), ow. T.Muhina & O.Vertinska
 
Puppies 6-9 m.
1) Miniature schnauzer black PANOMAKS KENZO (Diplomat des Diables D’Ebene x Panomaks Flamenko), ow. E.Kertenyte (Lithuania)
2) Schnauzer p/s DINAMUNDE PRINCESSA TALI (Jetaime Talhi Raritet x Dinamunde Talivera), ow. V.Šelušinskijs
3) Schnauzer p/s DINAMUNDE ODALISKA (Mihan Meritāhti x Dinamunde Telia), ow. N.Lāce
 
Juniors
1) Miniature schnauzer b/s VILANELA CAMUS CHALLENGE (Compliment Rezlark x Vilanela Aisha Angel), ow. E.Jakimavičiene (Lithuania)
2) Miniature schnauzer black FLIC VAN DE HAVENSTAD (Univer van de Havenstad x Zitah van de Havenstad), ow. S.Smirnovaite (Lithuania)
3) Miniature schnauzer b/s BOLTRES ZELTA ZIVTIŅA (Gloris Guns And Roses x Boltres Mistika), ow. A.Ščerbins & R.Lipskija
4) Miniature schnauzer p/s HILDEBERT’S ZION (Terra Shik Imperator iz Rossii x Trixer Yamber), ow. G.Purne
5) Miniature schnauzer balck BASTINDA AKVAMARINAS (Jeter Lua iz Kupchino x Twinkle Toff Boružele), ow. M.Šiškina (Lithuania)
6) Miniature schnauzer p/s CHRONICLE HILDEBERTS IZ SALSKOY STEPI (Nichi Prince Brunello x Tsunami iz Mitkov Ekaterini), ow I.Lancmane
7) Riezenschnauzer DINAMUNDE NOCHNOY DOZOR (Dinamunde Vabank Deker x Dinamunde Bara-Kuda), ow. T.Zemzare
8) Schnauzer balck CHERNI STRAZHNIK BONNIE BLUE BATLER (Cherni Strazhnik Oliver x Cherni Strazhnik Undreamed-Of Luck), ow. G.Majorskih (Estonia)
 
Best Brace
1) Miniature schnauzers black ŠAMTROI BRIDŽ KATRI & ŠAMTROI BRIANA KATRI, ow. L.Troicka
2) Miniature schnauzers black ŠAMTROI BILLI BONS KATRI & ŠAMTROI ARISA KATRI, ow. L.Troicka
 
Best Progeny
1) Schnauzer p/s JETAIME TALHI RARITET, ow. O.Vertinska
2) Miniature schnauzer black TMAVI KNIR KATRINA, ow. L.Troicka
 
Best Breeder Group
1) Schnauzer p/s „DINAMUNDE”, ow. O.Vertinska
2) Miniature schnauzer black „ŠAMTROI”, ow. L.Troicka
 
BEST IN SHOW OF OPPOSITE SEX
1) Miniature schnauzer b/s GOOD LUCK REZLARK (Pip’N That’s My Story x Morfina Mafioso), ow. T.Kozlova
2) Miniature schnauzer black BASTINDA AKVAMARINAS (Jeter Lua iz Kupchino x Twinkle Toff Boružele), ow. M.Šiškina (Lithuania)
3) Schnaucer p/s DINAMUNDE LEILA DE ROSSA (Jetaime Talhi Raritet x Dinamunde Talivera), ow. S.Orlova
4) Miniature schnauzer p/s HILDEBERT’S ZION (Terra Shik Imperator iz Rossii x Trixer Yamber), ow. G.Purne
5) Riezenschnauzer DINAMUNDE NOCHNOY DOZOR (Dinamunde Vabank Deker x Dinamunde Bara-Kuda), ow. T.Zemzare
 
BEST IN SHOW
1) Miniature schnauzer b/s TMAVI KNIR SUNNY (Tmavi Knir Lakert x Tmavi Knir Lavina), ow. M.Klementjeva
2) Schnauzer p/s MIHAN MERITĀHTI (Jetaime Talhi Raritet x Mihan Kevāanlumous), ow. O.Vertinska
3) Miniature schnauzer white BOLTRES ALLEKSA (Alpats It’s A Kind Of Magic x Star’s Of White Night Viva La Vita), ow. A.Ščerbins & N.Klisment
4) Miniature schnauzer p/s DINAMUNDE MONTANA (Russkiy Assorti’c Asteriks I x Dinamunde Monika L), ow. O.Vertinska & M.Samule
5) Miniature schnauzer black ŠAMTROI BILLY BONS KATRI (Plaudit Paris For You Boružele x Tmavi Knir Katrina), ow. S.Afoņina & L.Troicka
6) Schnauzer black CHERNI STRAZHNIK BONNIE BLUE BATLER (Cherni Strazhnik Oliver x Cherni Strazhnik Undreamed-Of Luck), ow. G.Majorskih (Estonia)
7) Riezenschnauzer DINAMUNDE KARA-VELLA (Dinamunde Black Horse Reval Dream x Dinamunde San-Rabi), ow. O.Vertinska