LATVIAN SCHNAUZER CLUB :: View topic - 2xCACIB, Rīga, 18.-19.03.2017
Latvian Schnauzer Club LATVIAN SCHNAUZER CLUB
www.latvian-schnauzer.lv
 
 FAQFAQ   SearchSearch   MemberlistMemberlist   UsergroupsUsergroups   RegisterRegister 
 ProfileProfile   Log in to check your private messagesLog in to check your private messages   Log inLog in 

2xCACIB, Rīga, 18.-19.03.2017

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    LATVIAN SCHNAUZER CLUB Forum Index -> Latvian Schnauzer Club Activities
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
Marleta



Joined: 04 Apr 2007
Posts: 448
Location: Riga

PostPosted: Tue Mar 21, 2017 9:09 am    Post subject: 2xCACIB, Rīga, 18.-19.03.2017 Reply with quote

18/03/2017
Judge - Oksana Vertinska (Latvia)


ZWERGSCHNAUZER PEPPER/SALT

Dogs
Junior class
ZOOM BLUE LIGHT (Amstel And Don Monolith x Tsarevna Zabava) - 1/1/4, PP, JCAC

Intermediate class
LARUTZELLAN ANGELO (Catadelian Kilimanjaro x Faustkampfen Hegemony In White) - 1/1/3, CQ

Open class
BACKOUT'S ZOLTAN (Koriander iz Salskoy Stepi x Xmas Snowflake In Rivendell Wisher) - 1

Champion class
ASTRA FORTUNATA VINTAGE ASSORTIK (Catapult Rezlark x Astra Fortunana Vivat Suzanna) - 1/1/1, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOO
DESTINEEZ CRASH RUN INTO MYLA (Destineez Running Brave x Destinez Jazz Fix) - 1/2/2, CQ, R.CACIB
ULTRA POWER DREAM DESIGN (Dog-Otho's Tutti Frutti x Hildebert's Dream Design) - 1/3

Bitches
Junior class

ENIGMA SZADORIA (Barbaris iz Salskoy Stepi x Casablanca Szadoria) - 1/1/2, PP, JCAC
RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YUNIKA BEST BEAUTY (Russkiy Assorti'c Tornado Blaze x Russkiy Assorti'c Metallika) - 1/2, PP

Intermediate class
HILDEBERT'S ZELINE (Hildebert's Victory x Hildebert's Quality) - 1/2
MYLA'S FLIRTY FROM ADDISON STREET (Repitition's Valedictorian x Myla's Ultimate Repeat) - 1/3
RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C OKSELIYA SILVER DREAM (Russkiy Assorti'c Kristofer Mey x Russkiy Assorti'c Harita II) - 1/1/1, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Champion class
ARGENTA'S MINI GEMMA GRANAT (Barbaris iz Salskoy Stepi x Argenta's Mini Dahlia) - 1/2, CQ
RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C SOLNECHNAYA ISKORKA (Dog-Otho's Ivanhoe x Russkiy Assorti'c Prelest Nenaglyadnaya) - 1/1/3, CQ, R.CACIB

Veteran class
HILDEBERT'S BEAUTY CAROLINE (Russkiy Assorti'c Ufo Hildeberths x Trixer Yamber) - 1/1/4, PP


Last edited by Marleta on Tue Mar 21, 2017 9:18 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Marleta



Joined: 04 Apr 2007
Posts: 448
Location: Riga

PostPosted: Tue Mar 21, 2017 9:17 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

ZWERGSCHNAUZER BLACK/SILVER

Dogs
Junior class

BELLABELLAX SUMMERMAN (Pectus Mr Moonlight x Bellabellax Finest White Pearl) - 2

Champion class
JETTYSPOOF'S GWENDALS TOPAZ (Mini-Maksi Hit x Gwendal's Coka Cola) - 1/1/1, CAC, CACIB, BOO
MYLA'S HUNGER GAMES (Destineez Texas Ranger x Myla's Ecstacy) - 1/3
PRINCE OF KENT FROM DOLINA RIVENDELL (Scedir Nembo Kid-Na x Kelebros My Love From Dolina Rivendell) - 1/2/2, CQ, R.CACIB

Bitches
Junior class

BELLABELLAX RIO IN WARM TOUGHTS (Bellabellax Fabulous Whisperer x Bellabellax Hesperid) - 1/4
JETTYSPOOF'S TOO HOT TO HOLD (Fixus Local News x Gwendal's Coka Cola) - 1/3
RADUGA NUO BJAURYBES (Goltif Triumph Elarum x Nefertiti Nuo Bjaurybes) - 1/1/4, PP, JCAC
ROMASHKA NUO BJAURYBES (Goltif Triumph Elarum x Nefertiti Nuo Bjaurybes) - 1/2, PP

Intermediate class
VIA ZARA GENSTAT (Pegeon Genstat x Chudo Flower Genstat) - 1/1, CQ

Open class
JETTYSPOOF'S GWENDALS SAPPHIRE (Mini-Maksi Hit x Gwendal's Coka Cola) - 1/1/2, CQ, CAC, R.CACIB
MYLA'S COOKIES'N CREAM (Repitition's Southern Stuff Thd x Myla's Blue Moon Bliss) - 1/2/3, CQ

Champion class
GWENDAL'S COKA COLA (Chelines Do-It-Again x Gwendal De Barblan) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOB
KONGREM PIN-BLACK (Santa Knyrys Quicky Boy x Kongrem Odgie) - 1/2


Last edited by Marleta on Tue Mar 21, 2017 11:34 am; edited 2 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Marleta



Joined: 04 Apr 2007
Posts: 448
Location: Riga

PostPosted: Tue Mar 21, 2017 9:25 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

ZWERGSCHNAUZER BLACK

Dogs
Champion class

PRO SHICK GENSTAT (Hejoligeti Land Rover x Jenifer Genstat) - 1

Bitches
Junior class

RĪZENMUIŽA NAKLI GALAKTIKA WIN (Dreamkiss Teach To Win x Rafaella Carra Genstat) - 2

Open class
CIKADA IZ DOMA TALFI (Dreamkiss Here I Go Again x Zvezdnaya Istoria Iz Doma Talfi) - 1/1/1, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOB
DREAMKISS KEEP FASHION (Gloris Top Show Boy x Dreamkiss Trump Card) - 1/4
GLORIS KATY PERRY (Stablemaster's Password x Golris Felicita) - 1/2/3, CQ
RĪZENMUIŽA NAKLI VANESSA BOL (Rīzenmuiža Nakli Bolero Orland x Rafaella Carra Genstat) - 1/3

Champion class
GLORIS ACE OF BASE (Stablemaster's Password x Gloris Felicita) - 1/1/2, CQ, R.CACIB
RUS DARBIS OBAYANIE PANTERY (Panomaks Xavier x Rus Darbis Mona Liza) - 1/2

ZWERGSCHNAUZER WHITE


Dogs
Champion class

JETTYSPOOF'S PIECE OF CAKE (Goldiris Upon My Word x D'Arne All The Rage) - 1/1/1, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOO

Bitches
Open class

JETTYSPOOF'S TOP MODEL (Dog-Otho's Sugar Boy x Jettyspoof's Oh So Star) - 1/1/1, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOB
SOBBORIKO FREIYA (Boltres Centarius x Sobboriko Zhizelle) - 1/2/4, CQ

Champion class
FAUSTKAMPFEN HEGEMONY IN WHITE (Let's Fall In Love Cqu von Portenschlag x Faustkampfen Yolande) - 1/1/2, CQ, R.CACIB
STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT KINERET (Star's Of White Night Chartus x Star's Of White Night Unona) - 1/2/3, CQ


Last edited by Marleta on Tue Mar 21, 2017 12:34 pm; edited 2 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Marleta



Joined: 04 Apr 2007
Posts: 448
Location: Riga

PostPosted: Tue Mar 21, 2017 9:31 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

SCHNAUZER BLACK

Dogs
Intermediate class

WANHAN PUROLAN ZETOR (Wanhan Purolan Reflex x Wanhan Purolan Porsche) - 1/1/4, CQ

Champion class
CHERNI STRAZHNIK AMBASSADOR (Cherni Talisman Angel-Strazhnik x Cherni Strazhnik Triple Luck) - 1/3, CQ
TACILLAN SNOWMAN (Tacillan Captain Hook x Tacillan Rosa Mundi) - 1/1/2, CQ, CAC, CACIB
WANHAN PUROLAN VOLVO (Kadet Bohemia Cardinal x Wanhan Purolan Porsche) - 1/2/3, CQ, R.CACIB

Veteran class

TACILLAN YES PLEASE (Lazaras Duke Of Earl x Tacillan Orlane) - 1/1/1, PP, VCAC, BOB, BOB Vet.

Bitches
Junior class

TACILLAN TOP OF THE WORLD (Tacillan Yes Please x Tacillan Super Model) - 1/1/1, PP, JCAC, BOO

Champion class
TACILLAN SUNQUEEN ARINNA (Tacillan Agitato x Tacillan Rosa Mundi) - 1/1/3, CQ, CAC, CACIB
TOOTSIE MA-LA-WA POLAND (Fit To Otisboanergos Grand Calvera x Nomen Omen Nirvana Grand Calvera) - 1/1

Veteran class
NOMEN OMEN NIRVANA GRAND CALVERA (Deep Purple Grand Calvera x Xante Grand Calvera) - 1/1/2, PP, VCAC

SCHNAUZER PEPPER/SALT

Dogs
Intermediate class

AGATAS VAIVORYKŠTE (Grand Sen Dobis x Ave Concorde Shablis) - 1/1/2, CQ, CAC, R.CACIB

Open class
NETTL GREIT FINIST YASNIY SOKOL (Art Platinum Pr Nettl Greit x Nettl Greit Reggio Di Calabria) - 1/1/3, CQ

Champion class
BONZEN CAIUS (Trels Urmas x Dinamunde Miracle Brend) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOO

Bitches
Junior class

CARTOON HEROES SCARLET WITCH (Union Alarm Beskyd x Cartoon Heroes Peppermint Patty) - 1/1/2, PP, JCAC

Champion class
BONZEN CECILIA (Trels Urmas x Dinamunde Miracle Brend) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3


Last edited by Marleta on Tue Mar 21, 2017 10:34 am; edited 2 times in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Marleta



Joined: 04 Apr 2007
Posts: 448
Location: Riga

PostPosted: Tue Mar 21, 2017 9:36 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

RIESENSCHNAUZER BLACK

Dogs
Open class

STABLEMASTER'S KING OF SUNRISE (Refrain Brand New x Stablemaster's Extremely Exclusive) - 2
STAR DRIM ELBRUS (Sebald von Elberfeld x Ger Hip Neiling Star Dream) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOO

Champion class
GENTLY BORN ARISTOCRAT (Gerntly Born King Of Kings x Gently Born Touch Off Wonderful) - 2

Bitches
Junior class

GENTLY BORN EVANESCENCE (Gently Born Michigan x Gently Born Hot Kiss) - 2
GLORIS RED HOT (Lucian z Tartaku x Gloris Way Fire Fly) - 1/1/4, PP, JCAC

Open class
GALAXY QVEST OT BASTINDY (Gloris Tie Break x Aleksandria Mills Ot Bastindy) - 1/1/1, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOB
LADYSHIP LARA CROFT TAURO GILDIJA (Otis Boanergos Yupiter x Singing Heart Pasala) - 1/3
MIRANGA VOM HEDBERG (Jux vom Spakenberg x It's A Kind Of Magic vom Hedberg) - 1/2

Champion class
DEMARI VERIS DZEMMA DREAM (Gloris After Midnight x Demari Veris Tarra Triumf) - 1/1/2, CQ, R.CACIB
GLORIS WAY FIRE FLY (Gloris Cancan x Ger Hip Riger Aisli) - 1/2/3, CQ
LUXURY LANA DEL REY TAURO GILDIJA (Otis Boanergos Yupiter x Singing Heart Pasala) - 1/3
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Marleta



Joined: 04 Apr 2007
Posts: 448
Location: Riga

PostPosted: Tue Mar 21, 2017 9:57 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

19/03/2017
Judge - Eva Liljekvist-Borg (Sweden)

ZWERGSCHNAUZER PEPPER/SALT

Dogs
Junior class

CASTELLO ENTUZIASTAS (Imbir iz Salskoy Stepi x Merry Town Ellada) - 3
HILDEBERT'S CATCH THE DREAM (Hildebert's Victory x Hildebert's Unbelievably Gorgeous) - NN
ZOOM BLUE LIGHT (Amstel And Don Monolith x Tsarevna Zabava) - 2

Intermediate class
HILDEBERT'S ZODIAC (Hildebert's Victory x Hildebert's Quality) - 2
LARUTZELLAN ANGELO (Catadelian Kilimanjaro x Faustkampfen Hegemony In White) - 2

Open class
BACKOUT'S ZOLTAN (Koriander iz Salskoy Stepi x Xmas Snowflake In Rivendell Wisher) - 1

Champion class
ARGENTA'S MINI DAG DIPLOMAT (La Leia's Brilliant Bailey x Argenta's Mini Aksinja) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOO
ASTRA FORTUNATA VINTAGE ASSORTIK (Catapult Rezlark x Astra Fortunana Vivat Suzanna) - 1/3/3, CQ
DESTINEEZ CRASH RUN INTO MYLA (Destineez Running Brave x Destinez Jazz Fix) - 1/2/2, CQ, CAC, R.CACIB
DINAMUNDE IBERO (Chelines Wonderful Life x Dinamunde Freya Shaya) - 3
HILDEBERT'S VICTORY (Ankor Kurazh Hottabych x Hildebert's Indeed Unique) - 3
ULTRA POWER DREAM DESIGN (Dog-Otho's Tutti Frutti x Hildebert's Dream Design) - 2

Bitches
Junior class

ENIGMA SZADORIA (Barbaris iz Salskoy Stepi x Casablanca Szadoria) - 1/2, PP
HILDEBERT'S DREAMS COME TRUE (Klan Skorpiona Magnificent x Hildebert's Ti Amo) - 1/1, PP, JCAC

Intermediate class
DINAMUNDE ODETTA IBERO (Dinamunde Ibero x Dinamunde Riga Letta) - 1/3, CQ
HILDEBERT'S ZELINE (Hildebert's Victory x Hildebert's Quality) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOB
MYLA'S FLIRTY FROM ADDISON STREET (Repitition's Valedictorian x Myla's Ultimate Repeat) - 1/3/4, CQ
RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C OKSELIYA SILVER DREAM (Russkiy Assorti'c Kristofer Mey x Russkiy Assorti'c Harita II) - 1/2/2, CQ, CAC
RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C YUNIKA BEST BEAUTY (Russkiy Assorti'c Tornado Blaze x Russkiy Assorti'c Metallika) - 1/5

Open class
DINAMUNDE NICOLE VISHI (Argenta's Mini Dag Diplomat x Dinamunde Ziggy Twiggy) - 1/1, CQ

Champion class
ARGENTA'S MINI GEMMA GRANAT (Barbaris iz Salskoy Stepi x Argenta's Mini Dahlia) - 1/1, CQ
MERRY TOWN ELLADA (Chuvisco Da Boa Barba x Merry Town Bridzhess) - 1/3
RUSSKIY ASSORTI'C SOLNECHNAYA ISKORKA (Dog-Otho's Ivanhoe x Russkiy Assorti'c Prelest Nenaglyadnaya) - 1/2, CQ

Veteran class
HILDEBERT'S BEAUTY CAROLINE (Russkiy Assorti'c Ufo Hildeberths x Trixer Yamber) - 1/2
HILDEBERT'S DREAM DESIGN (Russkiy Assorti'c Ufo Hildebert's x Trixer Yamber) - 1/1/3, PP
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Marleta



Joined: 04 Apr 2007
Posts: 448
Location: Riga

PostPosted: Tue Mar 21, 2017 10:14 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

ZWERGSCHNAUZER BLACK/SILVER

Dogs
Junior class

BELLABELLAX SUMMERMAN (Pectus Mr Moonlight x Bellabellax Finest White Pearl) - 2

Champion class
JETTYSPOOF'S GWENDALS TOPAZ (Mini-Maksi Hit x Gwendal's Coka Cola) - 1/2/2, CQ, R.CACIB
MYLA'S HUNGER GAMES (Destineez Texas Ranger x Myla's Ecstacy) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOO
PRINCE OF KENT FROM DOLINA RIVENDELL (Scedir Nembo Kid-Na x Kelebros My Love From Dolina Rivendell) - 1/3/3, CQ

Bitches
Puppy class

HARMENDER TANZANITE (King Of Hearts Jezzy Dogs x Ocean Agate Harmender) - PP, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy-3

Junior class
BELLABELLAX RIO IN WARM TOUGHTS (Bellabellax Fabulous Whisperer x Bellabellax Hesperid) - 1/3, PP
JETTYSPOOF'S TOO HOT TO HOLD (Fixus Local News x Gwendal's Coka Cola) - 1/2, PP
ROMASHKA NUO BJAURYBES (Goltif Triumph Elarum x Nefertiti Nuo Bjaurybes) - 1/1/1, PP, JCAC, BOB

Intermediate class
VIA ZARA GENSTAT (Pegeon Genstat x Chudo Flower Genstat) - 2

Open class
JETTYSPOOF'S GWENDALS SAPPHIRE (Mini-Maksi Hit x Gwendal's Coka Cola) - 1/2/4, CQ
MYLA'S COOKIES'N CREAM (Repitition's Southern Stuff Thd x Myla's Blue Moon Bliss) - 1/1/2, CQ, CAC, CACIB

Champion class
ENJOY BRAZIL VENTUS BARBATUS (Djakartas Ruff'N Tuff x Abrakadabra Ventus Barbatus) - 1/2
GWENDAL'S COKA COLA (Chelines Do-It-Again x Gwendal De Barblan) - 2
KONGREM PIN-BLACK (Santa Knyrys Quicky Boy x Kongrem Odgie) - 2
SHAKIRA OBERFIDZ LV (Magic Touch of Taita's Ushabti x Vaya Con Dios of Taita's Ushabti) - 1/1/3, CQ, R.CACIB


Last edited by Marleta on Tue Mar 21, 2017 11:33 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Marleta



Joined: 04 Apr 2007
Posts: 448
Location: Riga

PostPosted: Tue Mar 21, 2017 10:20 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

ZWERGSCHNAUZER BLACK

Dogs
Champion class

BASAMART CHELENTANO IL MIO SOGNO (Shotgun-N Di Monte Gentile x Zentara's Pearl Mon Revi) - 1/1/2, CQ, CACIB
PRO SHICK GENSTAT (Hejoligeti Land Rover x Jenifer Genstat) - 2

Veteran class
ZAVULON MON REVI (Panomaks Jazz Me Blues x Odetta Rezlark) - 1/1/1, PP, BOO

Bitches
Junior class

RĪZENMUIŽA NAKLI GALAKTIKA WIN (Dreamkiss Teach To Win x Rafaella Carra Genstat) - 2

Open class
GLORIS KATY PERRY (Stablemaster's Password x Golris Felicita) - 1/2/3, CQ
RĪZENMUIŽA NAKLI VANESSA BOL (Rīzenmuiža Nakli Bolero Orland x Rafaella Carra Genstat) - 1/1/2, CQ, R.CACIB

Champion class
CIKADA IZ DOMA TALFI (Dreamkiss Here I Go Again x Zvezdnaya Istoria Iz Doma Talfi) - 1/2
DREAMKISS KEEP FASHION (Gloris Top Show Boy x Dreamkiss Trump Card) - 2
GLORIS ACE OF BASE (Stablemaster's Password x Gloris Felicita) - 1/1/1, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2
RUS DARBIS OBAYANIE PANTERY (Panomaks Xavier x Rus Darbis Mona Liza) - 2

ZWERGSCHNAUZER WHITE

Dogs
Champion class

JETTYSPOOF'S PIECE OF CAKE (Goldiris Upon My Word x D'Arne All The Rage) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOB

Bitches
Open class

JETTYSPOOF'S TOP MODEL (Dog-Otho's Sugar Boy x Jettyspoof's Oh So Star) - 2
SOBBORIKO FREIYA (Boltres Centarius x Sobboriko Zhizelle) - 3

Champion class
FAUSTKAMPFEN HEGEMONY IN WHITE (Let's Fall In Love Cqu von Portenschlag x Faustkampfen Yolande) - 2
STAR'S OF WHITE NIGHT KINERET (Star's Of White Night Chartus x Star's Of White Night Unona) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOO


Last edited by Marleta on Tue Mar 21, 2017 10:11 pm; edited 1 time in total
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Marleta



Joined: 04 Apr 2007
Posts: 448
Location: Riga

PostPosted: Tue Mar 21, 2017 10:30 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

SCHNAUZER BLACK

Dogs
Intermediate class

WANHAN PUROLAN ZETOR (Wanhan Purolan Reflex x Wanhan Purolan Porsche) - 1

Champion class
CHERNI STRAZHNIK AMBASSADOR (Cherni Talisman Angel-Strazhnik x Cherni Strazhnik Triple Luck) - 1/2/3, CQ, R.CACIB
TACILLAN SNOWMAN (Tacillan Captain Hook x Tacillan Rosa Mundi) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOO
WANHAN PUROLAN VOLVO (Kadet Bohemia Cardinal x Wanhan Purolan Porsche) - 1/3/4, CQ, CAC

Veteran class
TACILLAN YES PLEASE (Lazaras Duke Of Earl x Tacillan Orlane) - 1/1/2, PP, VCAC, BOB Vet.

Bitches
Junior class

TACILLAN TOP OF THE WORLD (Tacillan Yes Please x Tacillan Super Model) - 1/1/2, PP, JCAC

Champion class
TACILLAN SUNQUEEN ARINNA (Tacillan Agitato x Tacillan Rosa Mundi) - 1/2/3, CQ, R.CACIB
TOOTSIE MA-LA-WA POLAND (Fit To Otisboanergos Grand Calvera x Nomen Omen Nirvana Grand Calvera) - 1/1/1, CQ, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Veteran class
NOMEN OMEN NIRVANA GRAND CALVERA (Deep Purple Grand Calvera x Xante Grand Calvera) - 1/1/4, PP, VCAC

SCHNAUZER PEPPER/SALT

Dogs
Junior class

DINAMUNDE SAFRON ARGENT (Argenta's Kapten Kaempe x Dinamunde Vayra Rock) - 2

Open class
NETTL GREIT FINIST YASNIY SOKOL (Art Platinum Pr Nettl Greit x Nettl Greit Reggio Di Calabria) - 1/1/3, CQ, CAC

Champion class
ARGENTA'S KAPTEN KAEMPE (Caudatus Ray Of Sunshine x Dinamunde Trifele) - 1/3/4, CQ
ARGENTA'S MAXIMILLIAN MERRITT (Caudatus Zeus x Argenta's Eleonor) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOO
BONZEN CAIUS (Trels Urmas x Dinamunde Miracle Brend) - 1/2/2, CQ, R.CACIB

Bitches
Junior class

CARTOON HEROES SCARLET WITCH (Union Alarm Beskyd x Cartoon Heroes Peppermint Patty) - 2

Champion class
BONZEN CECILIA (Trels Urmas x Dinamunde Miracle Brend) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOB
DINAMUNDE DOROTEJA ROCK (Nois Epoha Rockfeller x Dinamunde Trifele) - 1/2/3, CQ, R.CACIB
DINAMUNDE MILITARY BREND (Dinamunde Lord Brendon x Dinamunde Freja Olivent) - 1/3

Veteran class
DINAMUNDE TRIFELE (Jetaime Talhi Raritet x Dinamunde Loreda) - 1/1/2, PP
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Marleta



Joined: 04 Apr 2007
Posts: 448
Location: Riga

PostPosted: Tue Mar 21, 2017 10:41 am    Post subject: Reply with quote

RIESENSCHNAUZER BLACK

Dogs
Open class

STABLEMASTER'S KING OF SUNRISE (Refrain Brand New x Stablemaster's Extremely Exclusive) - 2
STAR DRIM ELBRUS (Sebald von Elberfeld x Ger Hip Neiling Star Dream) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOO

Champion class
GENTLY BORN ARISTOCRAT (Gerntly Born King Of Kings x Gently Born Touch Off Wonderful) - 2

Bitches
Junior class

GENTLY BORN EVANESCENCE (Gently Born Michigan x Gently Born Hot Kiss) - 2
GLORIS RED HOT (Lucian z Tartaku x Gloris Way Fire Fly) - 1/1/5, PP, JCAC

Open class
GALAXY QVEST OT BASTINDY (Gloris Tie Break x Aleksandria Mills Ot Bastindy) - 1/2
MIRANGA VOM HEDBERG (Jux vom Spakenberg x It's A Kind Of Magic vom Hedberg) - 1/1

Champion class
ARIADNA VENTUS BARBATUS (Gloris Leit Nait Kiss x Dolores Black Gvardian) - 1/1/1, CQ, CACIB, BOB
DEMARI VERIS DZEMMA DREAM (Gloris After Midnight x Demari Veris Tarra Triumf) - 1/4/4, CQ
GLORIS WAY FIRE FLY (Gloris Cancan x Ger Hip Riger Aisli) - 1/2/2, CQ, CAC, R.CACIB
LADYSHIP LARA CROFT TAURO GILDIJA (Otis Boanergos Yupiter x Singing Heart Pasala) - 1/3/3, CQ
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    LATVIAN SCHNAUZER CLUB Forum Index -> Latvian Schnauzer Club Activities All times are GMT + 2 Hours
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group